Standings

 

DRIVERS

Drivers RSA
South Africa
MON
Monaco
NET
Netherlands
BEL
Belgium
FRA
France
GBR
Great Britain
GER
Germany
CAN
Canada
ITA
Italy
USA
USA
MEX
Mexico
Pts
D.Hulme3940669604451
J.Brabham1060936962646
J.Clark0091090049941
J.Surtees4000-13-90320
C.Amon-434044100020
P.Rodriguez9200120---115
G.Hill0600000306015
D.Gurney0009000400013
J.Stewart0006400000010
M.Spence010200022029
J.Love6----------6
J.Siffert000030000306
J.Rindt0003000030-6
B.McLaren-30-00000003
J.Bonnier0--0-0200103
B.Anderson200000-----2
C.Irwin--0020000002
M.Parkes--20-------2
J.Ickx--------10-1
G.Ligier---0001-0001
L.Scarfiotti--10----0--1
 

CONSTRUCTORS

Constructor (Engine) RSA
South Africa
MON
Monaco
NET
Netherlands
BEL
Belgium
FRA
France
GBR
Great Britain
GER
Germany
CAN
Canada
ITA
Italy
USA
USA
MEX
Mexico
Pts
Brabham (Repco)396096996(4)663
Lotus (Ford)0091090349944
Cooper (Maserati)9203322033128
Honda (Honda)4000013090320
Ferrari (Ferrari)0434044100020
BRM (BRM)0106400220217
Eagle (Weslake)0009000400013
Cooper (Climax)600000000006
Lotus (BRM)060000000006
McLaren (BRM)030000000003
Brabham (Climax)200000000002
        * Points appearing in () are not counted towards the World Championship



DRIVER TRIVIA

Drivers with most second place finishes in a championship.



Nike Air 1999 Jordan 5 Fire Red size 8.5 DScheap jordans for sale2008 NIKE AIR JORDAN COUNTDOWN PACK COLLEZIONE CDP 16/7 MULTI COLOR SIZE 11cheap jordans for saleNike Air Jordan Retro 6 VI GMP Gold Medal Size 12cheap jordans for saleAir Jordan Retro XIII 13 Low Midnight Navy/Hornets 310810-107 Size 10 No Boxcheap jordans for sale(937) 100% Authentic Nike Air Jordan 21 Playoff Sz 13 White/Black/Redcheap jordans for sale2003 Nike Air Jordan I 1 Retro Black Patent Metallic Gold sz 9cheap jordans for saleNike air foamposite pro pure platinum Jordan Size 12 PADS Retro 1 3 4 11 13 Bredcheap jordans for saleNike Air Jordan Flight Runner 2 Black Red 8 New in box NIBcheap jordans for saleNIKE AIR JORDAN RETRO 1 HIGH OG "SHADOW" SOFT GRaY/BLACK 555088 014 men SZ 10.5cheap jordans for sale