2017 Season Standings

 

DRIVER

Driver AUS
Australia
CHN
China
BAH
Bahrain
RUS
Russia
SPA
Spain
MON
Monaco
CAN
Canada
AZE
Azerbaijan
AUT
Austria
GBR
Great Britain
HUN
Hungary
BEL
Belgium
ITA
Italy
SIN
Singapore
MAL
Malaysia
JAP
Japan
USA
USA
MEX
Mexico
BRA
Brazil
ADH
Abu Dhabi
Pts
S.Vettel25182518182512141
L.Hamilton1825181225625129
V.Bottas15815250121893
K.Raikkonen12101215018673
D.Ricciardo01210015151567
M.Verstappen1015010010045
S.Perez62681201044
E.Ocon1116100827
C.Sainz Jr460168025
F.Massa808202020
N.Hulkenberg002480418
R.Grosjean004014110
K.Magnussen04000105
P.Wehrlein--004004
D.Kvyat20002004
L.Stroll00000022
J.Palmer00000000
M.Ericsson00000000
F.Alonso00000-00
A.Giovinazzi00-----0
S.Vandoorne00000000
J.Button-----0-0
 

CONSTRUCTOR

Constructor (Engine) AUS
Australia
CHN
China
BAH
Bahrain
RUS
Russia
SPA
Spain
MON
Monaco
CAN
Canada
AZE
Azerbaijan
AUT
Austria
GBR
Great Britain
HUN
Hungary
BEL
Belgium
ITA
Italy
SIN
Singapore
MAL
Malaysia
JAP
Japan
USA
USA
MEX
Mexico
BRA
Brazil
ADH
Abu Dhabi
Pts
Mercedes (Mercedes)33333337251843222
Ferrari (Ferrari)37283733184318214
Red Bull (TAG Heuer)10271010152515112
Force India (Mercedes)737142201871
Toro Rosso (Renault)660188029
Williams (Mercedes)808202222
Renault (Renault)002480418
Haas (Ferrari)044015115
Sauber (Ferrari)00004004
McLaren (Honda)00000000


DRIVER TRIVIA

Drivers with most second finishes in a championship


Nike Air 1999 Jordan 5 Fire Red size 8.5 DScheap jordans for sale2008 NIKE AIR JORDAN COUNTDOWN PACK COLLEZIONE CDP 16/7 MULTI COLOR SIZE 11cheap jordans for saleNike Air Jordan Retro 6 VI GMP Gold Medal Size 12cheap jordans for saleAir Jordan Retro XIII 13 Low Midnight Navy/Hornets 310810-107 Size 10 No Boxcheap jordans for sale(937) 100% Authentic Nike Air Jordan 21 Playoff Sz 13 White/Black/Redcheap jordans for sale2003 Nike Air Jordan I 1 Retro Black Patent Metallic Gold sz 9cheap jordans for saleNike air foamposite pro pure platinum Jordan Size 12 PADS Retro 1 3 4 11 13 Bredcheap jordans for saleNike Air Jordan Flight Runner 2 Black Red 8 New in box NIBcheap jordans for saleNIKE AIR JORDAN RETRO 1 HIGH OG "SHADOW" SOFT GRaY/BLACK 555088 014 men SZ 10.5cheap jordans for sale